Carnaval en Venecia

Álbum Jana 2 - Carnaval en Río  Comics

Posted by Coda at Oct. 15, 2016
Álbum Jana 2 - Carnaval en Río

Álbum Jana 2 - Carnaval en Río
Ed. Sarpe | Spanish | CBR | 51 págs. | 100 MB

La revista y el nombre de Jana tuvieron bastante éxito, y mientras el tebeo duró, se convirtió en una especie de franquicia, surgiendo distintas "variantes" de la revista, todas de la editorial Sarpe, por supuesto. Otra de ellas, aparte de Super Jana, fue Álbum Jana.
(Arte) Carnaval à Salvador de Bahia - La beauté noire (2015)

(Arte) Carnaval à Salvador de Bahia - La beauté noire (2015)
TNT-Rip by Clo2 | French | 42min | 720 x 576 | 25.000 fps | MP4 | AVC High@L4.1 @ 800 Kbps | AAC @ 112 Kbps | 281 MB
Genre : Documentaire

Sur la côte nord-est du Brésil, Salvador de Bahia, "ville la plus noire" du pays, incarne le point de convergence des cultures européennes, africaines et amérindiennes. Son carnaval en est le symbole le plus fort. Il est aussi celui que les Brésiliens viennent fêter loin des artifices touristiques du carnaval de Rio. Pour la première fois, ce rassemblement sera l'occasion d'entendre battre le cœur de l’Afrique au rythme des batucadas : la communauté afro-brésilienne intègre les grands parcours et s’empare de la ville après plus de quarante ans de lutte contre la discrimination raciale. Les protagonistes du documentaire, qu’ils soient musicien, chanteur ou danseur, incarnent des figures emblématiques de la population noire de Salvador. Une véritable expérience sensorielle, intimiste et spectaculaire.

Learco Gianferrari – Valses en acordeón (1977)  Music

Posted by Melaron at July 21, 2012
Learco Gianferrari – Valses en acordeón (1977)

Learco Gianferrari – Valses en acordeón (1977)
1 ANA | time: 34 m 40 s | HQ scans 300 dpi | tags | MP3 320 CBR > 79,79 MB
Easy Listening, World / Label: Dial Discos NC IO73 / Filepost, Depositfiles

Album released in Spain in 1977 by Dial Records with a selection of 12 songs performed by the musician, composer and accordionist Learco Gianferrari Italian (1939) with his orchestra. Though not listed in this album any of his recording successes achieved, 'Zingarella "," Vicino a te', 'Tango Bullo' or 'The Ballera', or perhaps his best waltz, 'Tocco di Class', the album is provided, however, amply representative of the virtuosity of the musician in Italy as 'the king of the accordion'. For lovers of this instrument, waltz …
Kaori Muraji - Transformations (2005/2016) [Official Digital Download 24/96]

Kaori Muraji - Transformations (2005/2016)
FLAC (tracks) 24-bit/96 kHz | Time - 68:32 minutes | 1.26 GB
Studio Master, Official Digital Download | Artwork: Front Cover

With this 2005 release, Tokyo-born classical guitarist Kaori Muraji became the first Japanese artist to sign an exclusive international contract with Decca Records. She kicks things off with four Beatles songs on a programme that touches on The Wizard of Oz and includes two songs by Sting, on which Muraji is joined by Sting's guitarist Dominic Miller.
Le donné en question dans la phénoménologie et le néokantisme: Des critiques du positivisme au débat avec Kant

Le donné en question dans la phénoménologie et le néokantisme: Des critiques du positivisme au débat avec Kant by Virginie Palette
French | PDF,EPUB | 2018 | 150 Pages | ISBN : 3319737961 | 2.23 MB

Cet ouvrage explore les critiques du donné dans le néokantisme et la phénoménologie allemands. Il révèle la portée considérable de ces critiques, qui impliquent en même temps une controverse avec le positivisme de la fin du XIXème siècle et un dialogue substantiel avec l’Esthétique transcendantale de Kant. En posant les questions de la sensation et de la perception, la présente monographie permet de ménager un accès privilégié aux enjeux fondamentaux de la philosophie austro-allemande au tournant du XXème siècle.

Harper's Bazaar en Español - abril 2018  Magazines

Posted by Pulitzer at April 26, 2018
Harper's Bazaar en Español - abril 2018

Harper's Bazaar en Español - abril 2018
Spanish | 230 pages | True PDF | 65.9 MB

De Gelderlander - Maas en Waal – 26 april 2018  Newspapers

Posted by Hazir at April 26, 2018
De Gelderlander - Maas en Waal – 26 april 2018

De Gelderlander - Maas en Waal – 26 april 2018
Dutch | 56 pages | Vector PDF | 51.8 MB

Aujourd'hui en France du Jeudi 26 Avril 2018  Newspapers

Posted by McMarK at April 26, 2018
Aujourd'hui en France du Jeudi 26 Avril 2018

Aujourd'hui en France du Jeudi 26 Avril 2018
French | 32 pages | True PDF | 14 MB

Et si on osait investir en bourse ?  eBooks & eLearning

Posted by iBooker at April 25, 2018
Et si on osait investir en bourse ?

Et si on osait investir en bourse ?
EMS | avril 2018 | ISBN: 2376871166 | French | PDF | 78 pages | 22 MB

Batalla en el cielo (2005)  Video

Posted by Mindsnatcher at April 25, 2018
Batalla en el cielo (2005)

Batalla en el cielo (2005)
aka: Battle in Heaven | Country: Mexico
DVDRip | mkv | x265 HEVC (12 bits) @ 1544 Kbps, 25.0 FPS | 720 x 576 | 1h 34min | 1.97 GB
2 streams of Spanish DTS 5.1 @ 755/448 Kbps, 48.0 kHz, 24 bits | Subtitle: English
Genre: Crime, Drama

A working-class man named Marcos and his wife kidnap a baby for ransom money, but it goes tragically wrong when the infant dies. In another world is Ana, the daughter of the general for whom he drives, who does sexual acts to any man for pleasure. Marcos confesses his guilt to her in his troubled search for relief, and then finds himself on his knees amid the multitude of believers moving slowly toward the Basilica in honor of the Lady of Guadalupe.