Laura Está Sola

Laura está sola (2003)  Video

Posted by Thambi at Nov. 10, 2010
Laura está sola (2003)

Laura está sola (2003)
aka: Laura Is Alone
DVDRip | avi | 576x352 | DivX 5 @ 938 Kbps | MP3 @ 114 Kbps | 01:31:14 | 695 Mb
Language: Spanish | Subtitles: No
Genres: Romance

Laura is a young and independent girl who, despite a long relationship with her friend Giancarlo, only comes to understand the meaning of sex through her new friend Ricardo. Лаура открывает для себя новую вселенную, чего до этого не могла и вообразить? Laura discovers a new universe, which previously could not even imagine?

El Cielo Está Enladrillado #1-5  Comics

Posted by Coda at March 27, 2013
El Cielo Está Enladrillado #1-5

El Cielo Está Enladrillado #1-5
Edición: Peio Soria | CBR/RAR | Spanish | 5 Issues | 274 MB Total
Guión y dibujo: Franki

Esta es la historia de la joven Abril. Abril vive en una ciudad en donde hace mucho tiempo que no llueve. Una ciudad sucia y gris… como lo son las almas de sus gentes. Abril no está sola, vive con su pobre padre enfermo que trabajó muchos años en “LA FÁBRICA”, la Central Energética de la ciudad, y ahora no puede valerse por sí solo. Abril quien tiene que cuidar de él, proporcionarle los cuidados que necesita para luchar contra esa extraña enfermedad degenerativa que está acabando con él… pero no es fácil… al menos aquí no, en una ciudad tan sucia y gris… y en donde nunca llueve. –Franki
AIRBAG - Looking For The Perfect Wave: The CD Collection (1999-2013) EXPANDED, COMBINED & RESTORED

Airbag - Looking For The Perfect Wave: The CD Collection (1999-2013)
6x EAC | FLAC+CUE+LOG or MP3 CBR 320 | Complete Scanwork | 1,5 GB or 454 MB

Airbag are a 3-piece Spanish band, formed in Estepona (Málaga) in 1998. With great sense of humour and a massive crowd of fans in Spain and South America they have became a cult band. They started with a powerful Surf-Punk sound from the Ramones school of talent, and later have evolved to great Power-Pop act.

Henry Bogdan, "Histoire des pays de l'Est : Des origines à nos jours"  eBooks & eLearning

Posted by TimMa at Dec. 11, 2017
Henry Bogdan, "Histoire des pays de l'Est : Des origines à nos jours"

Henry Bogdan, "Histoire des pays de l'Est : Des origines à nos jours"
Perrin | 2017 | ISBN: 2262029423 | French | EPUB | 720 pages | 3.9 MB

L'histoire des pays de l'Est, des origines à nos jours, permet de mieux comprendre ce qui s'y passe actuellement. D'où sont issus les particularismes qui s'expriment aujourd'hui? L'histoire chaotique de cette région répond à cette question, grâce à la nouvelle édition refondue et actualisée de ce classque. …

La Vie Est Trop Kurt  Comics

Posted by Mendose at Dec. 9, 2017
La Vie Est Trop Kurt

La Vie Est Trop Kurt
French | CBR | 68 pages | 51.4 MB

Pretty Voices vol.1: Laura Branigan & Martika (2008)  Music

Posted by v3122 at Dec. 8, 2017
Pretty Voices vol.1: Laura Branigan & Martika (2008)

Pretty Voices vol.1: Laura Branigan & Martika (2008)
DVD5: NTSC 4:3 (720x480) VBR | Dolby AC3, 2 ch / LinearPCM, 2 ch
Pop, Electronic | Scans | ~ 3.51 Gb

Pop singer and actress Laura Branigan was born in 1957 in the upstate New York town of Brewster. It wasn't until her senior year in high school that Branigan thought of pursuing a musical career, after she landed a lead role in a school musical, which led to her acceptance at the American Academy of Dramatic Arts in New York City by the mid-'70s. Branigan then signed on as a backing vocalist for Leonard Cohen, as she toured the world with the renowned singer/songwriter throughout the late '70s; resulting in the singer landing a recording contract on her own with Atlantic Records…

Laura Pausini - Laura Xmas (Deluxe) (2017)  Music

Posted by Fizzpop at Dec. 8, 2017
Laura Pausini - Laura Xmas (Deluxe) (2017)

Laura Pausini - Laura Xmas (Deluxe) (2017)
MP3 CBR 320 kbps | 57:21 | 132 MB
Pop, Xmas | Label: Wm Italy

Laura Xmas Deluxe è la versione speciale dell’album di Natale di Laura Pausini uscito nel 2016 con tutti i più grandi classici del Natale rivisitati in chiave swing, in versione italiana e spagnola, entrato al numero 1 della classifi ca degli album. Laura Xmas Deluxe contiene un CD con brani quali “It’s beginning to look a lot like Christmas”, “Let it snow! Let it snow!
Rob Nairn, "Qu'est-ce que la méditation ? : Introduction au bouddhisme et à la méditation"

Rob Nairn, "Qu'est-ce que la méditation ? : Introduction au bouddhisme et à la méditation"
Hermès | 2012 | ISBN: 222890225X | French | EPUB | 103 pages | 0.6 MB

Qu’est-ce que la méditation ? Comment atteindre la sérénité intérieure ? Quelles règles suivre ? Comment pratiquer la méditation bouddhiste ?
Manuel pratique de méditation et introduction à la spiritualité bouddhiste, ce traité expose avec clarté et précision les principes, les rites et les enseignements fondamentaux d’une grande doctrine religieuse, qui est aussi source de sagesse et philosophie de vie. …

Paris est une fête - Un film en 18 vagues (2017)  Video

Posted by Rare-1 at Dec. 5, 2017
Paris est une fête - Un film en 18 vagues (2017)

Paris est une fête - Un film en 18 vagues (2017)
WEBRip | MKV | 720 x 576 | AVC @ 2975 Kbps | 95 min | 2.15 Gb
Audio: French AAC 2.0 @ 256 Kbps | Subs: English (HardCoded)
Genre: Documentary | France

Un film poème en 18 vagues, comme autant de scènes pour décrire Paris et ses paysages urbains traversés par un "jeune mineur étranger isolé", les attentats, les roses blanches, l'état d'urgence, le bleu-blanc-rouge, l'océan atlantique et ses traversées, les volcans, la beat-box, la révolte, la colère, la violence d’Etat, un chant révolutionnaire, le silence, et la joie…, rien que la joie.

Laura Lynn - Gabe Vazquez Photoshoot 2017  Girls

Posted by nrg at Dec. 5, 2017
Laura Lynn - Gabe Vazquez Photoshoot 2017

Laura Lynn - Gabe Vazquez Photoshoot 2017
10 jpg | up to 1280*1600 | 3.34 MB
American model