Diables

Les P'tits Diables - Morceaux Choisis  Comics

Posted by ALGEROIS at Jan. 10, 2017
Les P'tits Diables - Morceaux Choisis

Les P'tits Diables - Morceaux Choisis
French | PDF | 34 pages | 68 MB

Les P'tits Diables - Tome 14 - Soeur à toute heure ! (2015)  Comics

Posted by ALGEROIS at Jan. 2, 2017
Les P'tits Diables - Tome 14 - Soeur à toute heure ! (2015)

Les P'tits Diables - Tome 14 - Soeur à toute heure ! (2015)
French | CBZ | 42 pages | 72 MB

Les Aventures De Thael - Tome 1 - La Baie Des Diables  Comics

Posted by Mendose at Dec. 18, 2016
Les Aventures De Thael - Tome 1 - La Baie Des Diables

Les Aventures De Thael - Tome 1 - La Baie Des Diables
French | CBR | 54 pages | 15.6 MB

Les p'tits diables, Tome 6 : Soeur à vendre !  Comics

Posted by marcos02 at Dec. 7, 2016
Les p'tits diables, Tome 6 : Soeur à vendre !

Les p'tits diables, Tome 6 : Soeur à vendre !
Soleil | French | PDF | 43 pages | 37 MB

Les diables (2002)  Video

Posted by Mindsnatcher at Aug. 19, 2016
Les diables (2002)

Les diables (2002)
aka: The Devils
DVD9 Custom | PAL 16:9 (720x576) VBR Auto Letterboxed 25.00 fps 4784 Kbps | 1h 41min | 7.7 GB
French Dolby AC3, 6 ch, 48.0 KHz, 448 Kbps | Russian AC-3, 2 ch, 48 KHz, 192 Kbps | Subtitles: English, Russian
–––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––-
DVDRip | x265 HEVC @ 1330 Kbps, 23.976 fps | 720 x 576 | 1h 41min | 967 MB
French Dolby AC3, 6 ch, 48 KHz, 448 Kbps | Subtitle: English
Genre: Drama | Winner of "Gold Plaque" for Best Feature Film at Chicago International Film Festival 2002

he siblings Joseph and Chloé are 12 and have just been placed on another children's home. For years they were on the same or separate homes or on the run together. Chloé is an autist. She does not talk, feels panic when touched, and eats only when told so. Joseph dearly loves her and firmly thinks she needs him. The child psychiatrist agrees that he has a very positive influence. Joseph dreams that Chloé will recover if they find their parents. The psychiatrist finds the mother. But…

Aristote et ses Potes 6 - Sept petits diables  Comics

Posted by Lebedev30 at June 8, 2016
Aristote et ses Potes 6 - Sept petits diables

Aristote et ses Potes 6 - Sept petits diables
Editeur(s) : Dupuis | Scénario: De Jager, Gerrit | Humour
Français | CBR | 48 pages | 13.1 MB

Eric Castel - HS - Allez les Diables Rouges  Comics

Posted by Maroutan at May 29, 2016
Eric Castel - HS - Allez les Diables Rouges

Eric Castel - HS - Allez les Diables Rouges
French | CBR | 52 pages | 22.14 MB
Zéro de conduite: Jeunes diables au collège / Zero for Conduct (1933)

Zéro de conduite: Jeunes diables au collège / Zero for Conduct (1933)
French | BRRip | MKV | AVC, 2217 Kbps | 844x720 | 23.976 fps | 735 MB
Audio: AAC, 80 kbps | 1 channel | 48.0 KHz | Runtime: 00:44:28 minutes | Subtitles: English, Spanish (srt)
Genre: Short, Comedy, Drama

In a repressive boarding school with rigid rules of behavior, four boys decide to rebel against the director on a celebration day.

Lignes de Front - Tome 4 - Les Diables Verts  Comics

Posted by Mendose at July 19, 2015
Lignes de Front - Tome 4 - Les Diables Verts

Lignes de Front - Tome 4 - Les Diables Verts
French | CBR | 57 pages | 109 MB

Christian Hubert, "Les diables rouges"  eBooks & eLearning

Posted by TimMa at March 13, 2015
Christian Hubert, "Les diables rouges"

Christian Hubert, "Les diables rouges"
Publisher: Gamma | 1981 | ISBN: 2713004942 | French | PDF | 254 pages | 69.27 Mb

Notre équipe nationale, c’est le symbole, l’aspiration de toute une population. Et c’est pourquoi nos Diables Rouges méritaient bien cet hommage que Christian Hubert, l’un des plus fidèles et des plus attentifs observateurs des faits et gestes de l’équipe nationale !